GsyDarts
GsyDarts
GuernseyDarts.com - Home of Guernsey Darts
Home
Fixtures
Tables
Results
Calendar
Forum
Photos
Maple Leaf
Links
Archive

HERALD LEAGUE TABLES 21/22
Herald League

Division 1
Division 2
GDL Individual
Darts League


Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Maple Leaf

Division 1
(unavailable)
Triples League

Division 1
Division 2
Western
Individual
Darts League


Premier Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Herald Darts League
Final Standings as at 11th Apr 2022
Division 1
POS POINTS TEAM WK
1
WK
2
WK
3
WK
4
WK
5
WK
6
WK
7
WK
8
WK
9
WK
10
WK
11
WK
12
WK
13
WK
14
WK
15
WK
16
WK
17
WK
18
WK
19
WK
20
1 108 The Brit Fits 5 5 BYE 6 7 5 8 BYE 7 8 8 7 BYE 5 8 7 7 BYE 7 8
2 96 Demon 5 5 6 10 4 BYE 8 6 7 3 BYE 7 7 8 5 BYE 10 7 NP 3 BYE
3 74 The Brits 5 4 3 BYE 5 5 4 4 BYE 5 2 3 7 BYE 9 3 3 7 BYE 5
4 64 Leftovers 5 BYE 7 6 3 2 BYE 6 6 2 3 BYE 3 6 2 0 BYE 3 8 2
5 48 Dart Vadars BYE 5 0 4 5 BYE 2 3 4 5 BYE 3 2 4 1 BYE 3 NP 2 5
Division 2
POS POINTS TEAM WK
1
WK
2
WK
3
WK
4
WK
5
WK
6
WK
7
WK
8
WK
9
WK
10
WK
11
WK
12
WK
13
WK
14
WK
15
WK
16
WK
17
WK
18
WK
19
WK
20
1 101 Flight Club 6 7 6 BYE 8 8 7 3 BYE 8 6 4 4 BYE 6 7 6 8 BYE 7
2 97 Ups & Downers 6 BYE 4 6 6 7 BYE 7 9 5 5 BYE 6 7 9 4 BYE 2 6 8
3 89 Honeycombs 4 3 6 6 BYE 3 3 9 8 BYE 5 6 6 7 BYE 6 4 6 7 BYE
4 60 Hopefuls BYE 8 4 4 2 BYE 2 1 1 2 BYE 9 4 3 4 BYE 5 4 4 3
5 53 Dolly Mixtures 4 2 BYE 4 4 2 8 BYE 2 5 4 1 BYE 3 1 3 5 BYE 3 2

1st Division
Final Aggregates

 
1 28 Leyton De La Mare
2 22 Will Konken
3 21 Callum Ferbrache
4 21 Keiran Queripel
5 21 Ringo Tostevin
6 17 Alan Billien
7 16 Peter Allen
8 15 Brendan Zabel
9 15 Michael Ogier
10 15 Jerry Baguio
11 14 Simon De Mouilpied
12 12 Steve Dowinton
13 12 Rob Davidson
14 12 T C King
15 12 Paul McCarthy
16 12 Steve Allez
17 12 Gowain McCarthy
18 12 Nick Ogier
19 11 Chris Milford
20 10 Brent Le Page
21 9 John De La Mare
22 9 Gary Robilliard
23 8 Tim Cotterill
24 7 Mark Brehaut
25 7 Evan Sandford
26 7 Kieron Quesley
27 6 John Gauvain
28 6 Phil Martel
29 6 Mark Fletcher Jnr
30 3 Dan Le Sauvage
31 2 Sandra Allez
32 2 Carl Gauvain
33 2 Sean Homer
34 2 Adie Exall
35 2 Jason Allez
36 1 Tom Shepherd
37 1 Mandy Robilliard

2nd Division
Final Aggregates

 
1 30 Jordan Gavey
2 25 Chris Hamon
3 24 Debbie Hamon
4 24 Jason Gavey
5 23 Tony Le Patourel
6 21 Stuart Moncrieff
7 20 Michael De La Haye
8 20 Craig Gavey
9 19 Jamie Rousell
10 17 Tracy De La Haye
11 17 John Fallaize
12 15 Tracey Ingrouille
13 15 Wayne Gallienne
14 13 Yvonne Legallic
15 13 Julie Murphy
16 12 Luke Gallienne
17 12 Neil Gavey
18 11 Shane Loveridge
19 10 John Tolcher
20 10 Derrek Topley
21 6 Sue Topley
22 6 June Allen
23 5 Kate Flood
24 5 Macauley Gavey
25 4 Jo Fallaize
26 4 Astrid Allen
27 4 Jonathon Thompson
28 4 Tina Enevoldsen
29 3 Mick Sebire
30 3 Rob Coquelin
31 3 Caroline La Touche
32 2 Michelle Roussel